Турнірна таблиця
Чемпіонат України, Друга ліга. Група "А" 2017/2018 рр.
М Команда І В Н П М О
1 "Агробізнес" Волочиськ 14 13 0 1 37-8 39
2 "Прикарпаття" Івано-Франківськ 14 11 2 1 34-13 35
3 "Нива" Тернопіль 14 6 5 3 16-15 23
4 "Нива-В" Вінниця 14 5 6 3 15-10 21
5 ФК "Львів" 13 4 4 5 16-14 16
6 "Буковина" Чернівці 13 3 5 5 18-18 14
7 "Скала" Стрий 14 4 1 9 13-22 13
8 "Поділля" Хмельницький 14 3 2 9 10-21 11
9 "Полісся" Житомир 12 3 1 8 10-25 10
10 "Арсенал-Київщина" Біла Церква 12 2 0 10 6-29 6
1 ТУР
14.07 "Прикарпаття" 2:5 "Агробізнес"
15.07 ФК "Львів" 4:3 "Буковина"
15.07 "Скала" 3:0 ФК "Тернопіль"
15.07 "Нива-В" 0:0 "Поділля"
перен. "Арсенал-Київщина" -:- "Полісся"
2 ТУР
22.07 "Нива" 2:0 "Арсенал-Київщина"
22.07 "Полісся" 0:4 "Нива-В"
22.07 "Поділля" 1:3 "Прикарпаття"
22.07 "Агробізнес" 1:0 ФК "Львів"
23.07 "Буковина" 1:3 "Скала"
3 ТУР
31.07 "Нива-В" 1:1 "Нива"
31.07 "Прикарпаття" 2:0 "Полісся"
30.07 ФК "Львів" 4:0 "Поділля"
30.07 "Скала" 0:1 "Агробізнес"
30.07 ФК "Тернопіль" 1:2 "Буковина"
4 ТУР
05.08 "Нива" 0:1 "Прикарпаття"
05.08 "Арсенал-Київщина" 0:1 "Нива-В"
05.08 "Полісся" 0:3 ФК "Львів"
05.08 "Поділля" 0:2 "Скала"
05.08 "Агробізнес" 2:1 ФК "Тернопіль"
5 ТУР
09.08 ФК "Львів" 0:0 "Нива"
09.08 "Прикарпаття" 4:0 "Арсенал-Київщина"
09.08 "Скала" 2:0 "Полісся"
09.08 ФК "Тернопіль" 0:2 "Поділля"
09.08 "Агробізнес" 3:1 "Буковина"
6 ТУР
13.08 "Нива" 2:0 "Скала"
13.08 "Арсенал-Київщина" -:- ФК "Львів"
13.08 "Нива-В" 0:0 "Прикарпаття"
13.08 "Поділля" 0:0 "Буковина"
13.08 "Полісся" -:- ФК "Тернопіль"
7 ТУР
19.08 ФК "Львів" 1:1 "Нива-В"
19.08 "Скала" 3:0 (тех.) "Арсенал-Київщина"
19.08 ФК "Тернопіль" -:- "Нива"
19.08 "Буковина" -:- "Полісся"
19.08 "Агробізнес" 2:1 "Поділля"
8 ТУР
26.08 "Нива" 0:0 "Буковина"
26.08 "Арсенал-Київщина" -:- ФК "Тернопіль"
26.08 "Нива-В" 1:1 "Скала"
26.08 "Прикарпаття" 1:0 ФК "Львів"
26.08 "Полісся" 0:5 "Агробізнес"
9 ТУР
30.08 "Скала" 0:4 "Прикарпаття"
30.08 ФК "Тернопіль" -:- "Нива-В"
30.08 "Буковина" 4:0 "Арсенал-Київщина"
30.08 "Агробізнес" 0:1 "Нива"
30.08 "Поділля" 0:2 "Полісся"
10 ТУР
03.09 "Нива" 3:2 "Поділля"
03.09 "Арсенал-Київщина" 0:3 "Агробізнес"
03.09 "Нива-В" 1:1 "Буковина"
03.09 "Прикарпаття" -:- ФК "Тернопіль"
03.09 ФК "Львів" 1:0 "Скала"
11 ТУР
09.09 ФК "Тернопіль" -:- ФК "Львів"
10.09 "Буковина" 1:2 "Прикарпаття"
09.09 "Агробізнес" 1:0 "Нива-В"
09.09 "Поділля" 1:0 "Арсенал-Київщина"
09.09 "Полісся" 3:0 "Нива"
12 ТУР
16.09 "Нива" 1:0 "Нива-В"
16.09 "Буковина" 0:0 ФК "Львів"
16.09 "Полісся" 2:0 "Арсенал-Київщина"
15.09 "Прикарпаття" 2:0 "Скала"
15.09 "Агробізнес" 2:1 "Поділля"
13 ТУР
24.09 "Нива" 0:0 "Буковина"
24.09 ФК "Львів" 3:3 "Полісся"
24.09 "Арсенал-Київщина" 1:4 "Прикарпаття"
25.09 "Скала" 1:3 "Агробізнес"
24.09 "Нива-В" 1:0 "Поділля"
14 ТУР
30.09 "Полісся" 0:2 "Нива"
30.09 "Поділля" 1:0 "Скала"
1.10 "Агробізнес" 4:0 "Арсенал-Київщина"
30.09 "Прикарпаття" 1:0 ФК "Львів"
1.10 "Буковина" 3:0 "Нива-В"
15 ТУР
7.10 "Буковина" 2:0 "Полісся"
7.10 "Нива" 3:3 "Прикарпаття"
7.10 ФК "Львів" 0:2 "Агробізнес"
8.10 "Арсенал-Київщина" 2:1 "Поділля"
8.10 "Нива-В" 3:1 "Скала"
16 ТУР
15.10 "Агробізнес" -:- "Нива"
14.10 "Прикарпаття" 5:2 "Буковина"
14.10 "Скала" 0:3 "Арсенал-Київщина"
14.10 "Поділля" 2:0 ФК "Львів"
15.10 "Полісся" -:- "Нива-В"
17 ТУР
21.10 "Полісся" -:- "Прикарпаття"
21.10 "Буковина" -:- "Агробізнес"
21.10 "Нива" -:- "Поділля"
21.10 ФК "Львів" -:- "Скала"
21.10 "Нива-В" -:- "Арсенал-Київщина"
18 ТУР
29.10 "Скала" -:- "Нива"
29.10 "Поділля" -:- "Буковина"
29.10 "Агробізнес" -:- "Полісся"
29.10 "Арсенал-Київщина" -:- ФК "Львів"
29.10 "Прикарпаття" -:- "Нива-В"
19 ТУР
4.11 "Прикарпаття" -:- "Агробізнес"
4.11 "Полісся" -:- "Поділля"
4.11 "Буковина" -:- "Скала"
4.11 "Нива" -:- "Арсенал-Київщина"
4.11 "Нива-В" -:- ФК "Львів"
20 ТУР
31.03 ФК "Львів" -:- "Нива"
31.03 "Арсенал-Київщина" -:- "Буковина"
31.03 "Скала" -:- "Полісся"
31.03 "Поділля" -:- "Прикарпаття"
31.03 "Агробізнес" -:- "Нива-В"