Турнірна таблиця
Чемпіонат України, Друга ліга. Група "А" 2019/2020 рр.
М Команда І В Н П М О
1 "Нива" Тернопіль 19 11 5 3 26/12 38
2 "Полісся" Житомир 19 11 5 3 25/8 38
3 "Верес" Рівне 19 11 3 5 33/21 36
4 "Поділля" Хмельницький 19 8 5 6 22/22 29
5 ФК "Калуш" 19 6 5 7 24/19 26
6 "Чайка" П. Борщагівка 19 7 4 8 22/18 25
7 "Діназ" Вишгород 18 7 4 7 21/21 25
8 "Нива" Вінниця 19 5 5 9 22/27 20
9 ФК "Ужгород" 19 5 4 10 17/33 19
10 "Буковина" Чернівці 19 5 2 12 24/36 17
11 "Оболонь-Бровар-2" Буча 19 4 4 11 18/37 16
1 ТУР
27.07 "Діназ" 0:1 "Оболонь-Бровар-2"
27.07 "Буковина" 1:3 "Ужгород"
27.07 "Полісся" 1:0 "Нива" В
27.07 "Поділля" 0:1 "Верес"
28.07 "Калуш" 0:0 "Чайка"
2 ТУР
3.08 "Діназ" 0:3 "Нива"
3.08 "Чайка" 0:1 "Поділля"
3.08 "Нива" В 0:3 "Калуш"
3.08 "Ужгород" 1:2 "Полісся"
4.08 "Оболонь-Бровар-2" 2:1 "Буковина"
3 ТУР
11.08 "Буковина" 0:2 "Нива"
11.08 "Полісся" 4:1 "Оболонь-Бровар-2"
11.08 "Калуш" 2:1 "Ужгород"
10.08 "Поділля" 2:1 "Нива" В
10.08 "Верес" 1:0 "Чайка"
4 ТУР
16.08 "Нива" 1:0 "Полісся"
16.08 "Діназ" 3:2 "Буковина"
16.08 "Нива" В 1:1 "Верес"
16.08 "Ужгород" 0:0 "Поділля"
16.08 "Оболонь-Бровар-2" 0:0 "Калуш"
5 ТУР
24.08 "Діназ" 0:0 "Полісся"
24.08 "Калуш" 1:3 "Нива"
24.08 "Поділля" 1:0 "Оболонь-Бровар-2"
24.08 "Ужгород" 1:2 "Верес"
24.08 "Чайка" 2:1 "Нива" В
6 ТУР
31.08 "Нива" 2:2 "Поділля"
31.08 "Діназ" 0:3 "Калуш"
31.08 "Буковина" 0:2 "Полісся"
31.08 "Ужгород" 2:1 "Чайка"
1.09 "Оболонь-Бровар-2" 0:4 "Верес"
7 ТУР
4.09 "Калуш" 0:2 "Буковина"
4.09 "Поділля" 1:1 "Діназ"
5.09 "Верес" 0:1 "Нива"
4.09 "Чайка" 2:2 "Оболонь-Бровар-2"
25.09 "Нива" В 2:2 "Ужгород"
8 ТУР
9.09 "Нива" 1:0 "Чайка"
8.09 "Діназ" 4:0 "Верес"
8.09 "Буковина" 1:4 "Поділля"
8.09 "Полісся" 2:0 "Калуш"
8.09 "Оболонь-Бровар-2" 1:2 "Нива" В
9 ТУР
14.09 "Поділля" 1:0 "Полісся"
14.09 "Верес" 2:0 "Буковина"
14.09 "Чайка" 0:0 "Діназ"
14.09 "Нива" В 0:1 "Нива"
13.09 "Ужгород" 3:1 "Оболонь-Бровар-2"
10 ТУР
18.09 "Нива" 0:0 "Ужгород"
18.09 "Діназ" 2:1 "Нива" В
18.09 "Буковина" 2:1 "Чайка"
18.09 "Полісся" 2:0 "Верес"
18.09 "Калуш" 5:2 "Поділля"
11 ТУР
22.09 "Верес" 1:1 "Калуш"
23.09 "Чайка" 0:1 "Полісся"
21.09 "Нива" В 2:2 "Буковина"
22.09 "Ужгород" 2:4 "Діназ"
22.09 "Оболонь-Бровар-2" 1:2 "Нива"
12 ТУР
28.09 "Верес" 5:0 "Поділля"
29.09 "Чайка" 1:0 "Калуш"
29.09 "Нива" В 0:0 "Полісся"
30.09 "Ужгород" 1:0 "Буковина"
30.09 "Оболонь-Бровар-2" 1:2 "Діназ"
13 ТУР
05.10 "Нива" 0:1 "Діназ"
05.10 "Буковина" 3:0 "Оболонь-Бровар-2"
05.10 "Полісся" 0:0 "Ужгород"
05.10 "Калуш" 2:0 "Нива" В
05.10 "Поділля" 1:1 "Чайка"
14 ТУР
09.10 "Нива" 2:1 "Буковина"
09.10 "Чайка" 1:2 "Верес"
09.10 "Нива" В 2:0 "Поділля"
09.10 "Ужгород" 1:0 "Калуш"
09.10 "Оболонь-Бровар-2" 0:3 "Полісся"
15 ТУР
13.10 "Буковина" 0:1 "Діназ"
13.10 "Полісся" 0:0 "Нива"
13.10 "Калуш" 1:1 "Оболонь-Бровар-2"
13.10 "Поділля" 3:0 "Ужгород"
13.10 "Верес" 3:2 "Нива" В
16 ТУР
19.10 "Нива" 0:3 "Калуш"
19.10 "Полісся" 1:0 "Діназ"
19.10 "Нива" В 2:0 "Чайка"
19.10 "Верес" 3:0 "Ужгород"
18.10 "Оболонь-Бровар-2" 0:3 "Поділля"
17 ТУР
23.10 "Полісся" 2:2 "Буковина"
23.10 "Калуш" 1:1 "Діназ"
23.10 "Поділля" 0:0 "Нива"
23.10 "Верес" 0:1 "Оболонь-Бровар-2"
23.10 "Чайка" 2:0 "Ужгород"
18 ТУР
27.10 "Нива" 0:0 "Верес"
20.11 "Діназ" -:- "Поділля"
27.10 "Буковина" 1:2 "Калуш"
27.10 "Ужгород" 0:2 "Нива" В
28.10 "Оболонь-Бровар-2" 0:4 "Чайка"
19 ТУР
03.11 "Калуш" 0:2 "Полісся"
02.11 "Поділля" 0:1 "Буковина"
02.11 "Верес" 2:1 "Діназ"
02.11 "Чайка" 2:1 "Нива"
02.11 "Нива" В 2:2 "Оболонь-Бровар-2"
20 ТУР
10.11 "Нива" 3:1 "Нива" В
9.11 "Діназ" 1:2 "Чайка"
10.11 "Буковина" 5:4 "Верес"
10.11 "Полісся" 2:0 "Поділля"
11.11 "Оболонь-Бровар-2" 4:0 "Ужгород"
21 ТУР
16.11 "Поділля" 1:0 "Калуш"
16.11 "Верес" 2:1 "Полісся"
16.11 "Чайка" 3:0 "Буковина"
16.11 "Нива" В 1:0 "Діназ"
16.11 "Ужгород" 0:4 "Нива"
22 ТУР
23.11 "Нива" -:- "Оболонь-Бровар-2"
23.11 "Діназ" -:- "Ужгород"
23.11 "Буковина" -:- "Нива" В
23.11 "Полісся" -:- "Чайка"
23.11 "Калуш" -:- "Верес"