Турнірна таблиця
Чемпіонат України серед аматорів 2016/17
М Команда І В Н П М О
1 "Агробізнес" Волочиськ 18 12 6 0 32-4 42
2 "Оскар" Підгір'я 17 10 4 3 25-13 34
3 "Чайка" Петропавлівська Борщагівка 17 10 3 4 22-13 33
4 "Рочин" Соснівка 17 9 6 2 21-8 33
5 "ОДЕК" Оржів 17 9 1 7 27-15 28
6 "Нива" Теребовля 17 6 2 9 16-23 20
7 "Ковель-Волинь" Ковель 17 5 4 8 24-27 19
8 "Нива" Тернопіль 18 4 6 8 14-23 18
9 ФК "Малинськ" 18 4 3 11 20-33 15
10 ФК "Львів" 17 3 4 10 19-27 13
11 ФК "Чортків-Педуніверситет" 17 2 3 12 10-44 9
1 ТУР
13.08 "Оскар" 1:0 "ОДЕК"
13.08 ФК "Малинськ" 1:0 "Нива" Теребовля
13.08 ФК "Львів" 1:2 "Ковель-Волинь"
09.10 "Нива" Тернопіль 1:0 "Чортків-Педуніверситет"
12.11 "Агробізнес" 0:0 "Гірник"
2 ТУР
20.08 "Оскар" 2:2 "Нива" Тернопіль
21.08 "Гірник" 1:0 "Чайка"
21.08 "Нива" Теребовля 0:5 "Агробізнес"
09.10 "ОДЕК" 6:1 "Ковель-Волинь"
24.09 "Чортків-Педуніверситет" 1:3 ФК "Малинськ"
3 ТУР
27.08 "Нива" Тернопіль 1:2 "ОДЕК"
27.08 "Агробізнес" 1:0 "Чортків-Педуніверситет"
27.08 "Чайка" 3:2 "Нива" Теребовля
27.08 ФК "Львів" 0:1 "Гірник"
28.08 ФК "Малинськ" 0:2 "Оскар"
4 ТУР
03.09 "Нива" Тернопіль 1:0 ФК "Малинськ"
03.09 "Оскар" 0:2 "Агробізнес"
03.09 "Чортків-Педуніверситет" 1:0 "Чайка"
04.09 "Нива" Теребовля 1:0 ФК "Львів"
04.09 "Гірник" 1:0 "Ковель-Волинь"
5 ТУР
10.09 "Агробізнес" 1:1 "Нива" Тернопіль
10.09 "Чайка" 1:0 "Оскар"
11.09 ФК "Малинськ" 1:2 "ОДЕК"
11.09 ФК "Львів" 5:0 "Чортків-Педуніверситет"
11.09 "Ковель-Волинь" 0:1 "Нива" Теребовля
6 ТУР
17.09 "Нива" Тернопіль 0:2 "Чайка"
17.09 "ОДЕК" 2:2 "Гірник"
18.09 "Оскар" 1:0 ФК "Львів"
18.09 ФК "Малинськ" 1:1 "Агробізнес"
20.08 "Чортків-Педуніверситет" 0:5 "Ковель-Волинь"
7 ТУР
02.10 "Агробізнес" 1:0 "ОДЕК"
01.10 "Чайка" 1:1 ФК "Малинськ"
02.10 ФК "Львів" 0:2 "Нива" Тернопіль
02.10 "Ковель-Волинь" 0:1 "Оскар"
02.10 "Гірник" 4:0 "Нива" Теребовля
8 ТУР
15.10 "Нива" Тернопіль 2:4 "Ковель-Волинь"
15.10 "Агробізнес" 0:0 "Чайка"
16.10 "Чортків-Педуніверситет" 1:1 "Гірник"
16.10 "ОДЕК" 1:0 "Нива" Теребовля
16.10 ФК "Малинськ" 4:4 ФК "Львів"
9 ТУР
23.10 "Чайка" 1:0 "ОДЕК"
23.10 ФК "Львів" 0:3 "Агробізнес"
23.10 "Ковель-Волинь" 3:2 ФК "Малинськ"
23.10 "Гірник" 0:1 "Оскар"
23.10 "Нива" Теребовля 3:0 "Чортків-Педуніверситет"
10 ТУР
29.10 "Нива" Тернопіль 0:0 "Гірник"
29.10 "Оскар" 1:0 "Нива" Теребовля
29.10 "Агробізнес" 2:0 "Ковель-Волинь"
30.10 "ОДЕК" 2:0 "Чортків-Педуніверситет"
30.10 "Чайка" 1:0 ФК "Львів"
11 ТУР
06.11 "Чортків-Педуніверситет" 0:5 "Оскар"
06.11 ФК "Львів" 0:4 "ОДЕК"
06.11 "Ковель-Волинь" 4:2 "Чайка"
06.11 "Гірник" 3:0 ФК "Малинськ"
06.11 "Нива" Теребовля 0:0 "Нива" Тернопіль
12 ТУР
09.04 "ОДЕК" 0:1 "Оскар"
09.04 "Чортків-Педуніверситет" 2:2 "Нива" Тернопіль
09.04 "Ковель-Волинь" 1:1 ФК "Львів"
09.04 "Рочин" 0:0 "Агробізнес"
09.04 "Нива" Теребовля 3:1 ФК "Малинськ"
13 ТУР
25.05 "Нива" Тернопіль 1:1 "Оскар"
15.04 "Чайка" 2:0 "Рочин"
15.04 "Агробізнес" 2:0 "Нива" Теребовля
14.04 "Ковель-Волинь" 0:1 "ОДЕК"
15.04 ФК "Малинськ" 3:0 "Чортків-Педуніверситет"
14 ТУР
23.04 "ОДЕК" 2:0 "Нива" Тернопіль
23.04 "Чортків-Педуніверситет" 1:4 "Агробізнес"
23.04 "Нива" Теребовля 0:1 "Чайка"
23.04 "Рочин" 1:0 ФК "Львів"
22.04 "Оскар" 3:1 ФК "Малинськ"
15 ТУР
30.04 ФК "Малинськ" 1:0 "Нива" Тернопіль
29.04 "Агробізнес" 2:0 "Оскар"
29.04 "Чайка" 3:0 "Чортків-Педуніверситет"
30.04 ФК "Львів" 3:3 "Нива" Теребовля
30.04 "Ковель-Волинь" 0:0 "Рочин"
16 ТУР
06.05 "Нива" Тернопіль 0:2 "Агробізнес"
06.05 "Оскар" 3:1 "Чайка"
07.05 "ОДЕК" 3:1 ФК "Малинськ"
07.05 "Чортків-Педуніверситет" 2:0 ФК "Львів"
07.05 "Нива" Теребовля 2:0 "Ковель-Волинь"
17 ТУР
13.05 "Чайка" 2:0 "Нива" Тернопіль
14.05 "Рочин" 3:2 "ОДЕК"
14.05 ФК "Львів" 1:1 "Оскар"
13.05 "Агробізнес" 3:0 ФК "Малинськ"
14.05 "Ковель-Волинь" 2:2 "Чортків-Педуніверситет"
18 ТУР
21.05 "ОДЕК" 0:1 "Агробізнес"
21.05 ФК "Малинськ" 0:1 "Чайка"
21.05 "Нива" Тернопіль 0:2 ФК "Львів"
21.05 "Оскар" 2:2 "Ковель-Волинь"
21.05 "Нива" Теребовля 0:1 "Рочин"
19 ТУР
28.05 "Ковель-Волинь" 0:1 "Нива" Тернопіль
27.05 "Чайка" 1:1 "Агробізнес"
28.05 "Рочин" 3:0 "Чортків-Педуніверситет"
28.05 "Нива" Теребовля 1:0 "ОДЕК"
28.05 ФК "Львів" 2:0 ФК "Малинськ"
20 ТУР
04.06 "ОДЕК" -:- "Чайка"
04.06 "Агробізнес" -:- ФК "Львів"
04.06 ФК "Малинськ" -:- "Ковель-Волинь"
03.06 "Оскар" -:- "Рочин"
04.06 "Чортків-Педуніверситет" -:- "Нива" Теребовля
21 ТУР
11.06 "Рочин" -:- "Нива" Тернопіль
11.06 "Нива" Теребовля -:- "Оскар"
11.06 "Ковель-Волинь" -:- "Агробізнес"
11.06 "Чортків-Педуніверситет" -:- "ОДЕК"
11.06 ФК "Львів" -:- "Чайка"
22 ТУР
17.06 "Оскар" -:- "Чортків-Педуніверситет"
18.06 "ОДЕК" -:- ФК "Львів"
17.06 "Чайка" -:- "Ковель-Волинь"
18.06 ФК "Малинськ" -:- "Рочин"
17.06 "Нива" Тернопіль -:- "Нива" Теребовля