Футбольний клуб "Нива" (Тернопіль). Офіційний сайт

Турнірна таблиця
Чемпіонат України серед аматорів 2016/17
М Команда І В Н П М О
1 "Агробізнес" Волочиськ 20 14 6 0 36-5 48
2 "Чайка" Петропавлівська Борщагівка 20 12 3 5 28-16 39
3 "Оскар" Підгір'я 20 11 5 4 32-18 38
4 "ОДЕК" Оржів 20 12 1 7 34-18 37
5 "Рочин" Соснівка 20 10 7 3 24-10 37
6 "Нива" Теребовля 20 8 2 10 20-26 26
7 "Нива" Тернопіль 20 5 6 9 15-24 21
8 "Ковель-Волинь" Ковель 20 5 4 11 25-35 19
9 ФК "Малинськ" 20 5 3 12 23-36 18
10 ФК "Львів" 20 3 4 13 19-31 13
11 ФК "Чортків-Педуніверситет" 20 3 3 14 17-54 12
1 ТУР
13.08 "Оскар" 1:0 "ОДЕК"
13.08 ФК "Малинськ" 1:0 "Нива" Теребовля
13.08 ФК "Львів" 1:2 "Ковель-Волинь"
09.10 "Нива" Тернопіль 1:0 "Чортків-Педуніверситет"
12.11 "Агробізнес" 0:0 "Гірник"
2 ТУР
20.08 "Оскар" 2:2 "Нива" Тернопіль
21.08 "Гірник" 1:0 "Чайка"
21.08 "Нива" Теребовля 0:5 "Агробізнес"
09.10 "ОДЕК" 6:1 "Ковель-Волинь"
24.09 "Чортків-Педуніверситет" 1:3 ФК "Малинськ"
3 ТУР
27.08 "Нива" Тернопіль 1:2 "ОДЕК"
27.08 "Агробізнес" 1:0 "Чортків-Педуніверситет"
27.08 "Чайка" 3:2 "Нива" Теребовля
27.08 ФК "Львів" 0:1 "Гірник"
28.08 ФК "Малинськ" 0:2 "Оскар"
4 ТУР
03.09 "Нива" Тернопіль 1:0 ФК "Малинськ"
03.09 "Оскар" 0:2 "Агробізнес"
03.09 "Чортків-Педуніверситет" 1:0 "Чайка"
04.09 "Нива" Теребовля 1:0 ФК "Львів"
04.09 "Гірник" 1:0 "Ковель-Волинь"
5 ТУР
10.09 "Агробізнес" 1:1 "Нива" Тернопіль
10.09 "Чайка" 1:0 "Оскар"
11.09 ФК "Малинськ" 1:2 "ОДЕК"
11.09 ФК "Львів" 5:0 "Чортків-Педуніверситет"
11.09 "Ковель-Волинь" 0:1 "Нива" Теребовля
6 ТУР
17.09 "Нива" Тернопіль 0:2 "Чайка"
17.09 "ОДЕК" 2:2 "Гірник"
18.09 "Оскар" 1:0 ФК "Львів"
18.09 ФК "Малинськ" 1:1 "Агробізнес"
20.08 "Чортків-Педуніверситет" 0:5 "Ковель-Волинь"
7 ТУР
02.10 "Агробізнес" 1:0 "ОДЕК"
01.10 "Чайка" 1:1 ФК "Малинськ"
02.10 ФК "Львів" 0:2 "Нива" Тернопіль
02.10 "Ковель-Волинь" 0:1 "Оскар"
02.10 "Гірник" 4:0 "Нива" Теребовля
8 ТУР
15.10 "Нива" Тернопіль 2:4 "Ковель-Волинь"
15.10 "Агробізнес" 0:0 "Чайка"
16.10 "Чортків-Педуніверситет" 1:1 "Гірник"
16.10 "ОДЕК" 1:0 "Нива" Теребовля
16.10 ФК "Малинськ" 4:4 ФК "Львів"
9 ТУР
23.10 "Чайка" 1:0 "ОДЕК"
23.10 ФК "Львів" 0:3 "Агробізнес"
23.10 "Ковель-Волинь" 3:2 ФК "Малинськ"
23.10 "Гірник" 0:1 "Оскар"
23.10 "Нива" Теребовля 3:0 "Чортків-Педуніверситет"
10 ТУР
29.10 "Нива" Тернопіль 0:0 "Гірник"
29.10 "Оскар" 1:0 "Нива" Теребовля
29.10 "Агробізнес" 2:0 "Ковель-Волинь"
30.10 "ОДЕК" 2:0 "Чортків-Педуніверситет"
30.10 "Чайка" 1:0 ФК "Львів"
11 ТУР
06.11 "Чортків-Педуніверситет" 0:5 "Оскар"
06.11 ФК "Львів" 0:4 "ОДЕК"
06.11 "Ковель-Волинь" 4:2 "Чайка"
06.11 "Гірник" 3:0 ФК "Малинськ"
06.11 "Нива" Теребовля 0:0 "Нива" Тернопіль
12 ТУР
09.04 "ОДЕК" 0:1 "Оскар"
09.04 "Чортків-Педуніверситет" 2:2 "Нива" Тернопіль
09.04 "Ковель-Волинь" 1:1 ФК "Львів"
09.04 "Рочин" 0:0 "Агробізнес"
09.04 "Нива" Теребовля 3:1 ФК "Малинськ"
13 ТУР
25.05 "Нива" Тернопіль 1:1 "Оскар"
15.04 "Чайка" 2:0 "Рочин"
15.04 "Агробізнес" 2:0 "Нива" Теребовля
14.04 "Ковель-Волинь" 0:1 "ОДЕК"
15.04 ФК "Малинськ" 3:0 "Чортків-Педуніверситет"
14 ТУР
23.04 "ОДЕК" 2:0 "Нива" Тернопіль
23.04 "Чортків-Педуніверситет" 1:4 "Агробізнес"
23.04 "Нива" Теребовля 0:1 "Чайка"
23.04 "Рочин" 1:0 ФК "Львів"
22.04 "Оскар" 3:1 ФК "Малинськ"
15 ТУР
30.04 ФК "Малинськ" 1:0 "Нива" Тернопіль
29.04 "Агробізнес" 2:0 "Оскар"
29.04 "Чайка" 3:0 "Чортків-Педуніверситет"
30.04 ФК "Львів" 3:3 "Нива" Теребовля
30.04 "Ковель-Волинь" 0:0 "Рочин"
16 ТУР
06.05 "Нива" Тернопіль 0:2 "Агробізнес"
06.05 "Оскар" 3:1 "Чайка"
07.05 "ОДЕК" 3:1 ФК "Малинськ"
07.05 "Чортків-Педуніверситет" 2:0 ФК "Львів"
07.05 "Нива" Теребовля 2:0 "Ковель-Волинь"
17 ТУР
13.05 "Чайка" 2:0 "Нива" Тернопіль
14.05 "Рочин" 3:2 "ОДЕК"
14.05 ФК "Львів" 1:1 "Оскар"
13.05 "Агробізнес" 3:0 ФК "Малинськ"
14.05 "Ковель-Волинь" 2:2 "Чортків-Педуніверситет"
18 ТУР
21.05 "ОДЕК" 0:1 "Агробізнес"
21.05 ФК "Малинськ" 0:1 "Чайка"
21.05 "Нива" Тернопіль 0:2 ФК "Львів"
21.05 "Оскар" 2:2 "Ковель-Волинь"
21.05 "Нива" Теребовля 0:1 "Рочин"
19 ТУР
28.05 "Ковель-Волинь" 0:1 "Нива" Тернопіль
27.05 "Чайка" 1:1 "Агробізнес"
28.05 "Рочин" 3:0 "Чортків-Педуніверситет"
28.05 "Нива" Теребовля 1:0 "ОДЕК"
28.05 ФК "Львів" 2:0 ФК "Малинськ"
20 ТУР
04.06 "ОДЕК" 3:1 "Чайка"
04.06 "Агробізнес" 1:0 ФК "Львів"
04.06 ФК "Малинськ" 2:0 "Ковель-Волинь"
03.06 "Оскар" 0:0 "Рочин"
04.06 "Чортків-Педуніверситет" 2:1 "Нива" Теребовля
21 ТУР
11.06 "Рочин" 0:1 "Нива" Тернопіль
11.06 "Нива" Теребовля 2:1 "Оскар"
09.06 "Ковель-Волинь" 1:3 "Агробізнес"
11.06 "Чортків-Педуніверситет" 2:3 "ОДЕК"
11.06 ФК "Львів" 0:2 "Чайка"
22 ТУР
17.06 "Оскар" 6:3 "Чортків-Педуніверситет"
18.06 "ОДЕК" 1:0 ФК "Львів"
17.06 "Чайка" 3:0 "Ковель-Волинь"
18.06 ФК "Малинськ" 1:3 "Рочин"
17.06 "Нива" Тернопіль 0:1 "Нива" Теребовля