Турнірна таблиця
Чемпіонат Тернопільської області 2016
М Команда І В Н П М О
1 "Нива" Теребовля 18 13 3 2 37-7 42
2 "Агрон ОТГ" Терн.р-н 18 11 5 2 34-14 38
3 "ДСО-Поділля" Терн.р-н 18 10 2 6 34-21 32
4 "Нива" Бережани 18 7 7 4 22-20 28
5 ФК "Козова" 18 7 4 7 22-25 25
6 "Нива" Тернопіль 18 5 7 6 21-20 22
7 "Дністер" Заліщики 18 6 3 9 20-32 21
8 ФК "Чортків" 18 6 1 11 38-40 19
9 ФК "Копичинці" 18 5 1 12 20-35 16
10 ФК "Збруч" Підволочиськ 18 3 1 14 11-45 10
1 ТУР
24.04 ФК "Чортків" 1:4 "Дністер" Заліщики
24.04 ФК "Козова" 0:2 "Нива" Теребовля
24.04 ФК "Копичинці" 2:3 "ДСО-Поділля" Терн.р-н
24.04 "Агрон ОТГ" Терн.р-н 0:0 "Нива" Бережани
18.05 ФК "Збруч" Підволочиськ 0:2 "Нива" Тернопіль
2 ТУР
08.05 Нива" Теребовля 5:0 ФК "Чортків"
08.05 "Нива" Бережани 1:0 ФК "Копичинці"
08.05 "Дністер" Заліщики 1:1 "Агрон ОТГ" Терн.р-н
08.05 "Збруч" Підволочиськ 4:1 ФК "Козова"
11.05 "Нива" Тернопіль 1:0 "ДСО-Поділля" Терн.р-н
3 ТУР
22.05 ФК "Чортків" 2:3 "Збруч" Підволочиськ
22.05 "Агрон ОТГ" Терн.р-н 2:1 "Нива" Теребовля
22.05 ФК "Копичинці" 2:1 "Дністер" Заліщики
22.05 "ДСО-Поділля" Терн.р-н 2:2 "Нива" Бережани
25.05 ФК "Козова" 1:0 "Нива" Тернопіль
4 ТУР
29.05 "Нива" Теребовля 1:0 ФК "Копичинці"
29.05 "Збруч" Підволочиськ 1:5 "Агрон ОТГ" Терн.р-н
29.05 ФК "Козова" 4:0 ФК "Чортків"
29.05 "Дністер" Заліщики 4:0 "ДСО-Поділля" Терн.р-н
30.06 "Нива" Тернопіль 1:1 "Нива" Бережани
5 ТУР
05.06 ФК "Копичинці" 2:0 "Збруч" Підволочиськ
05.06 "Агрон ОТГ" Терн.р-н 2:1 ФК "Козова"
05.06 "Нива" Бережани 1:0 "Дністер" Заліщики
05.06 "ДСО-Поділля" Терн.р-н 0:1 "Нива" Теребовля
05.06 ФК "Чортків" 1:3 "Нива" Тернопіль
6 ТУР
12.06 "Нива" Тернопіль 4:1 "Дністер" Заліщики
12.06 ФК "Козова" 2:0 ФК "Копичинці"
12.06 "Збруч" Підволочиськ 0:1 "ДСО-Поділля" Терн.р-н
12.06 "Нива" Теребовля 2:0 "Нива" Бережани
12.06 ФК "Чортків" 1:2 "Агрон ОТГ" Терн.р-н
7 ТУР
19.06 "Дністер" Заліщики 0:2 "Нива" Теребовля
19.06 "ДСО-Поділля" Терн.р-н 3:1 ФК "Козова"
19.06 ФК "Копичинці" 1:0 ФК "Чортків"
19.06 "Агрон ОТГ" Терн.р-н 3:2 "Нива" Тернопіль
19.06 "Нива" Бережани 1:0 "Збруч" Підволочиськ
8 ТУР
26.06 ФК "Козова" 2:1 "Нива" Бережани
26.06 "Нива" Тернопіль 0:0 "Нива" Теребовля
29.06 "Агрон ОТГ" Терн.р-н 1:0 ФК "Копичинці"
29.06 "Збруч" Підволочиськ 0:3 "Дністер" Заліщики
29.06 ФК "Чортків" 2:4 "ДСО-Поділля" Терн.р-н
9 ТУР
03.07 ФК "Копичинці" 0:0 "Нива" Тернопіль
03.07 "Дністер" Заліщики 0:0 ФК "Козова"
03.07 "Нива" Бережани 2:1 ФК "Чортків"
03.07 "ДСО-Поділля" Терн.р-н 0:0 "Агрон ОТГ" Терн.р-н
03.07 "Нива" Теребовля 8:0 "Збруч" Підволочиськ
10 ТУР
14.08 "Нива" Тернопіль 0:0 "Збруч" Підволочиськ
14.08 "Нива" Бережани 0:0 "Агрон ОТГ" Терн.р-н
14.08 "ДСО-Поділля" Терн.р-н 3:0 ФК "Копичинці"
17.08 "Нива" Теребовля 3:1 ФК "Козова"
17.08 "Дністер" Заліщики 0:6 ФК "Чортків"
11 ТУР
21.08 "Агрон ОТГ" Терн.р-н " 3:0 "Дністер" Заліщики
21.08 ФК "Копичинці" 3:2 "Нива" Бережани
21.08 ФК "Козова" 2:0 "Збруч" Підволочиськ
21.09 ФК "Чортків" 1:2 "Нива" Теребовля
28.09 "ДСО-Поділля" Терн.р-н 1:0 Нива" Тернопіль
12 ТУР
28.08 "Дністер" Заліщики 4:3 ФК "Копичинці"
28.08 "Нива" Бережани 4:3 "ДСО-Поділля" Терн.р-н
28.08 "Збруч" Підволочиськ 0:5 ФК "Чортків"
28.08 "Нива" Теребовля 1:2 "Агрон ОТГ" Терн.р-н "
28.08 Нива" Тернопіль 0:1 ФК "Козова"
13 ТУР
04.09 "Агрон ОТГ" Терн.р-н " 5:1 "Збруч" Підволочиськ
04.09 "ДСО-Поділля" Терн.р-н 5:0 "Дністер" Заліщики
07.09 ФК "Копичинці" 0:2 "Нива" Теребовля
07.09 ФК "Чортків" 5:2 ФК "Козова"
07.09 "Нива" Бережани 2:2 Нива" Тернопіль
14 ТУР
11.09 "Збруч" Підволочиськ 1:0 ФК "Копичинці"
11.09 "Дністер" Заліщики 0:1 "Нива" Бережани
14.09 "Нива" Тернопіль 3:3 ФК "Чортків"
07.09 ФК "Козова" 0:0 "Агрон ОТГ" Терн.р-н
09.10 "Нива" Теребовля 1:0 "ДСО-Поділля" Терн. р-н
15 ТУР
18.09 ФК "Копичинці" 3:1 ФК "Козова"
18.09 "Нива" Бережани 0:0 "Нива" Теребовля
18.09 "ДСО-Поділля" Терн.р-н 3:0 "Збруч" Підволочиськ
18.09 "Агрон ОТГ" Терн.р-н 0:1 ФК "Чортків"
21.09 "Дністер" Заліщики 1:0 "Нива" Тернопіль
16 ТУР
25.09 "Нива" Теребовля 3:0 "Дністер" Заліщики
28.09 ФК "Чортків" 6:2 ФК "Копичинці"
25.09 ФК "Козова" 3:2 "ДСО-Поділля" Терн.р-н
25.09 "Збруч" Підволочиськ 1:2 "Нива" Бережани
25.09 "Нива" Тернопіль 0:3 "Агрон ОТГ" Терн.р-н
17 ТУР
02.10 "Нива" Бережани 0:0 ФК "Козова"
02.10 "ДСО-Поділля" Терн.р-н 1:0 ФК "Чортків"
02.10 "Дністер" Заліщики 1:0 "Збруч" Підволочиськ
02.10 ФК "Копичинці" 1:5 "Агрон ОТГ" Терн.р-н
05.10 "Нива" Теребовля 1:1 "Нива" Тернопіль
18 ТУР
09.10 ФК "Козова" 0:0 "Дністер" Заліщики
12.10 ФК "Чортків" 3:2 "Нива" Бережани
12.10 "Агрон ОТГ" Терн.р-н 0:3 "ДСО-Поділля" Терн.р-н
12.10 "Збруч" Підволочиськ 0:2 "Нива" Теребовля
12.10 "Нива" Тернопіль 2:1 ФК "Копичинці"