Календар
1 ТУР
перен. "Агробізнес" -:- "Полісся"
5.09 "Кристал" 1:2 "Миколаїв"
5.09 "Металіст 1925" 1:1 "Нива"
5.09 "Альянс" 3:2 "ВПК-Агро"
5.09 "Волинь" 2:3 "Кремінь"
5.09 "Авангард" 1:2 "Чорноморець"
перен. "Гірник-Спорт" -:- "Прикарпаття"
перен. "Оболонь" -:- "Верес"
2 ТУР
11.09 "Агробізнес" 4:2 "Кристал"
11.09 "Оболонь" 4:1 "Прикарпаття"
11.09 "Чорноморець" 1:1 "Гірник-Спорт"
12.09 "Кремінь" 0:0 "Авангард"
11.09 "ВПК-Агро" 1:1 "Волинь"
11.09 "Нива" 1:1 "Альянс"
11.09 "Миколаїв" 1:2 "Металіст 1925"
12.09 "Полісся" 0:0 "Верес"
3 ТУР
20.09 "Кристал" 0:1 "Полісся"
20.09 "Металіст 1925" 1:0 "Агробізнес"
21.09 "Альянс" 1:0 "Миколаїв"
1.10 "Волинь" 2:2 "Нива"
21.09 "Авангард" 2:3 "ВПК-Агро"
20.09 "Оболонь" 2:3 "Чорноморець"
21.09 "Гірник-Спорт" 2:0 "Кремінь"
21.09 "Верес" 3:0 "Прикарпаття"
4 ТУР
26.09 "Агробізнес" 2:1 "Альянс"
26.09 "Кристал" 1:2 "Металіст 1925"
26.09 "Чорноморець" 1:0 "Верес"
26.09 "Кремінь" 1:0 "Оболонь"
26.09 "ВПК-Агро" 0:3 "Гірник-Спорт"
26.09 "Нива" 1:1 "Авангард"
перен. "Миколаїв" -:- "Волинь"
26.09 "Полісся" 1:1 "Прикарпаття"
5 ТУР
5.10 "Металіст 1925" -:- "Полісся"
перен. "Альянс" -:- "Кристал"
6.10 "Волинь" 2:1 "Агробізнес"
6.10 "Авангард" 0:1 "Миколаїв"
6.10 "Гірник-Спорт" 4:1 "Нива"
перен. "Оболонь" -:- "ВПК-Агро"
6.10 "Верес" 2:1 "Кремінь"
6.10 "Прикарпаття" 1:1 "Чорноморець"
6 ТУР
11.10 "Агробізнес" 1:0 "Авангард"
11.10 "Кристал" 0:1 "Волинь"
перен. "Металіст 1925" -:- "Альянс"
11.10 "Кремінь" 0:1 "Прикарпаття"
перен. "ВПК-Агро" -:- "Верес"
11.10 "Нива" 2:1 "Оболонь"
11.10 "Миколаїв" 6:1 "Гірник-Спорт"
11.10 "Полісся" 1:1 "Чорноморець"
7 ТУР
перен. "Альянс" -:- "Полісся"
16.10 "Волинь" 0:0 "Металіст"
16.10 "Авангард" 2:1 "Кристал"
16.10 "Гірник-Спорт" 0:0 "Агробізнес"
16.10 "Оболонь" 1:1 "Миколаїв"
16.10 "Верес" 3:1 "Нива"
16.10 "Прикарпаття" 0:1 "ВПК-Агро"
16.10 "Чорноморець" 2:1 "Кремінь"
8 ТУР
21.10 "Оболонь" 1:0 "Агробізнес"
21.10 "Кристал" 1:3 "Гірник-Спорт"
21.10 "Металіст 1925" -:- "Авангард"
21.10 "Альянс" 0:2 "Волинь"
21.10 "ВПК-Агро" 0:2 "Чорноморець"
21.10 "Полісся" 2:0 "Кремінь"
21.10 "Прикарпаття" 2:1 "Нива"
21.10 "Миколаїв" 0:0 "Верес"
9 ТУР
26.10 "Волинь" 1:0 "Полісся"
26.10 "Авангард" 0:3 "Альянс"
26.10 "Гірник-Спорт" 3:0 "Металіст 1925"
26.10 "Оболонь" 0:1 "Кристал"
26.10 "Верес" 2:0 "Агробізнес"
26.10 "Прикарпаття" 0:1 "Миколаїв"
26.10 "Чорноморець" 1:2 "Нива"
26.10 "Кремінь" 2:0 "ВПК-Агро"
10 ТУР
31.10 "Агробізнес" 3:0 "Прикарпаття"
31.10 "Кристал" 2:3 "Верес"
31.10 "Металіст 1925" 0:1 "Оболонь"
31.10 "Альянс" 0:1 "Гірник-Спорт"
31.10 "Волинь" 0:1 "Авангард"
31.10 "Чорноморець" 2:0 "Миколаїв"
31.10 "Нива" 2:2 "Кремінь"
31.10 "Полісся" 3:1 "ВПК-Агро"
11 ТУР
5.11 "Авангард" 0:3 "Полісся"
5.11 "Гірник-Спорт" 0:3 "Волинь"
5.11 "Оболонь" 2:0 "Альянс"
5.11 "Верес" 0:0 "Металіст 1925"
5.11 "Прикарпаття" 1:1 "Кристал"
5.11 "Чорноморець" 0:1 "Агробізнес"
5.11 "Кремінь" 1:1 "Миколаїв"
5.11 "ВПК-Агро" 1:0 "Нива"
12 ТУР
10.11 "Агробізнес" 5:1 "Кремінь"
10.11 "Кристал" 0:4 "Чорноморець"
10.11 "Металіст 1925" 1:0 "Прикарпаття"
10.11 "Альянс" 2:1 "Верес"
10.11 "Волинь" 2:1 "Оболонь"
10.11 "Авангард" 0:3 "Гірник-Спорт"
10.11 "ВПК-Агро" 0:4 "Миколаїв"
10.11 "Полісся" 0:1 "Нива"
13 ТУР
15.11 "Гірник-Спорт" 0:2 "Полісся"
15.11 "Оболонь" 5:0 "Авангард"
15.11 "Верес" 2:0 "Волинь"
15.11 "Прикарпаття" 1:0 "Альянс"
15.11 "Чорноморець" 2:0 "Металіст"
15.11 "Кремінь" 1:0 "Кристал"
16.11 "ВПК-Агро" 2:3 "Агробізнес"
15.11 "Нива" 0:0 "Миколаїв"
14 ТУР
20.11 "Агробізнес" 4:0 "Нива"
20.11 "Кристал" 1:2 "ВПК-Агро"
20.11 "Металіст 1925" 0:1 "Кремінь"
20.11 "Альянс" 0:0 "Чорноморець"
перен. "Волинь" -:- "Прикарпаття"
20.11 "Авангард" 1:2 "Верес"
20.11 "Гірник-Спорт" 2:3 "Оболонь"
20.11 "Полісся" 1:3 "Миколаїв"
15 ТУР
25.11 "Оболонь" 3:0 "Полісся"
25.11 "Верес" 3:0 "Гірник-Спорт"
перен. "Прикарпаття" -:- "Авангард"
перен. "Чорноморець" -:- "Волинь"
25.11 "Кремінь" 0:2 "Альянс"
25.11 "ВПК-Агро" 0:1 "Металіст 1925"
25.11 "Нива" 2:0 "Кристал"
25.11 "Миколаїв" 0:2 "Агробізнес"
16 ТУР
29.11 "Верес" -:- "Оболонь"
30.11 "Прикарпаття" -:- "Гірник-Спорт"
перен. "Чорноморець" -:- "Авангард"
30.11 "Кремінь" -:- "Волинь"
29.11 "ВПК-Агро" -:- "Альянс"
30.11 "Нива" -:- "Металіст 1925"
30.11 "Миколаїв" -:- "Кристал"
29.11 "Полісся" -:- "Агробізнес"